Koulujenväliset hiihtokilpailut Vinkissä 16.2.2012

3.-4.lk tytöt
1. Venla Välläri, Tyrväänkylä, 6.45
2. Karoliina Iso-Ropo, Karkku, 7.05
3. Julia Junkkala, Kaukola, 7.20
Aliina Finska, Kaukola, 7.20
5. Sara Liljeström, Varila, 8.41
6. Milla Pääkkönen, Kiikka, 8.50
7. Iida Tuomi, Marttila, 8.54
8. Elisa Lähde, Kiikka, 8.54
9. Viivi Liemola, Varila, 9.11
10. Kaislakerttu Kopalainen, Muistola, 9.39
11. Elina Mattila, Sammaljoki, 9.41
12. Pilvi Jalo, Pehula, 9.52
13. Roosa Rantala, Varila, 9.55
14. Hilla Korhonen, Suodenniemi, 9.56
15. Senni Vilen, Varila, 10.01
16. Ida Isolähteenmäki, Suodenniemi, 10.12
17. Nelli Ropponen, Muistola, 10.23
18. Petra Jalo, Pehula, 10.36
19. Emma Hakala, Stormi, 11.10
20. Roosa Talja, Uotsola, 11.21
21. Maria Koivuniemi, Tyrväänkylä, 11.28
22. Johanna Hautala, Muistola, 11.29
23. Laura Seppä-Murto, Sammaljoki, 12.01
24. Salla Pajuniitty, Karkku, 12.38
25. Tessa Lauri, Uotsola, 13.09
26. Netta Raikunen, Keikyä, 14.12
27. Elli Koivula, Stormi, 15.02

3.-4.lk pojat
1. Mikko Ylinen, Kiikka, 7.07
2. Ilari Kansanaho, Kaukola, 7.32
3. Aaro Kulmala, Varila, 7.56
4. Santeri Määttä, Varila, 8.02
5. Veeti Mäenpää, Muistola, 8.11
6. Juho Haapaniemi, Marttila, 8.17
7. Viljami Ryyppä, Muistola, 8.17.
8. Ville Seppä, Karkku, 8.34
9. Juho Korhonen, Suodenniemi, 8.38
10. Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto, Muistola, 8.47
11. Olavi Kytölä, Suodenniemi, 8.51
12. Arttu Kulmala, Varila, 8.57
13. Juuso Aaltonen, Marttila, 9.09
14. Juha Rotsten, Sammaljoki, 9.19
15. Oliver Lauhamo, Stormi, 9.22
16. Jesse Ukkonen, Varila, 9.22
17. Jere Broman, Uotsola, 9.33
18. Samuli Kero, Kiikka, 9.50
19. Daniel Lumme, Tyrväänkylä, 10.09
20. Juho Haapamäki, Tyrväänkylä, 10.25
21. Aapo Karvinen, Karkku, 10.28
22. Eemeli Pihlajamäki, Stormi, 11.46
23. Lauri Marttila, Pehula, 11.48
24. Aleksi Tomukorpi, Kaukola, 11.48
25. Julle Virtanen, Pehula, 11.52
26. Roope Lyytikäinen, Uotsola, 12.01
27. Tuukka Punkka, Keikyä, 14.14
28. Oskari Väisänen, Keikyä, 17.20

5.-6.lk tytöt
1. Laura Punkka, Stormi, 12.42
2. Wilma Ylinen, Varila, 12.54
3. Ronja Lahtivirta, Muistola, 13.28
4. Roosa Rantaniitty, Varila, 14.40
5. Emma Lindroos, Varila, 15.30
6. Tuulia Tokola, Muistola, 15.54
7. Veera Haapaniemi, Marttila, 16.13
8. Elisa Ukkonen, Varila, 16.39
9. Anna Lumiainen, Suodenniemi, 16.46
10. Maijastiina Karvo, Pehula, 17.13
11. Aliisa Vuorinen, Mouhijärvi, 17.30
12. Eveliina Järvelä, Muistola, 17.48
13. Eerika Rossi, Muistola, 17.51
14. Alli Tervamäki, Tyrväänkylä, 18.37
15. Laura Ahonen, Karkku, 18.41
16. Fanny Keskumäki, Tyrväänkylä, 20.12
17. Tanja Pelamo, Mouhijärvi, 20.17
18. Emilia Marila, Pehula , 21.04
19. Sara Yliviikari, Karkku, 21.38

5.-6.lk pojat
1. Ilmari Kansanaho, Muistola, 11.38
2. Joonatan Junkkala, Muistola, 11.51
3. Santeri Jalonen, Pehula, 11.56
4. Tatu Eeronheimo, Tyrväänkylä, 11.57
5. Alpertti Aalto, Karkku, 13.04
6. Esko Leikkanen, Tyrväänkylä, 13.24
7. Einari Korhonen, Suodenniemi, 14.32
8. Kaarlo Pälä, Varila, 14.53
9. Juhani Ryyppä, Muistola, 14.54
10. Santtu Kanerva, Muistola, 15.06
11. Toni Hirvonen, Stormi, 15.31
12. Eeli Vilen, Varila, 15.32
13. Akusti Lehtimäki, Varila, 15.45
14. Eero Tuominen, Suodenniemi, 16.59
15. Harri Ketola, Pehula, 17.49
16. Joonas Ukkonen, Varila, 17.54
17. Taave Kuutti, Sammaljoki, 19.15
18. Aleksi Inkinen, Kiikka, 20.33
19. Joonas Jokinen, Stormi, 20.44
20. Ilari Pajunen, Mouhijärvi, 21.30
21. Väinö Ojamäki, Kiikka, 22.32
22. Jesse Holappa, Karkku, 23.43
23. Aleksis Nikitin, Keikyä, 1.00.40

Comments are closed.