Tulokset: Silja Line seurakisat 10.7.2017

Silja Line seurakisat 10.7.2017
T3 pallo
1)Lotta Lehtimäki 2.78, 2)Aliisa Aarno-Kaisti 2.58, 3)Alma Laaksonen 2.56, 4)Lumi Aoki 2.33, 5)Aurora Breider 2.30, 6)Tilda Syrjänen 2.21, 7)Anni Myllymäki 1.75,
8)Iisa Iltanen 1.69, 9)Aura Heikkilä 1.71, 10)Olivia Rapeli 1.61, 11)Sandra Lähteenmäki 1.40, 12)Mette Haapaniemi 1.30, 13)Emma Pirttikoski 1.20,
14)Anni Nyyssönen 0.82
P3 pallo
1)Oiva Pihkamäki 5.05, 2)Eero Ahometsä 3.94, 3)Sakarias Vuorenoja 3.93, 4)Ano Heikkilä 3.89, 5)Julius Heino 3.83, 6)Anton Tuomisto 3.08, 7)Elias Kaunismaa 3.05,
8)Aati Lehtinen 2.78, 9)Vilho Jokinen 2.53, 10)Valtteri Kukkula 2.52, 11)Miro Ritvonen 2.27, 11)Pekka Paloheimo 2.27, 13)Veikka Oino 2.10,
14)Aaro Lukkarinen 2.06, 15)Niko Ranta 1.97, 16)Onni Kuusisto 1.92, 17)Väinö Yli-Houhala 1.80, 18)Matias Lahtivirta 1.74, 19)Luukas Laaninen 1.70,
20)Anton Valkeapää 1.50, 21)Altti Karvonen 1.44, 22)Aatos Puntalo 1.41, 23)Jaro Haapanen 0.75, 24)Luukas Heinonen 0.63
T4 40m
1)Kaisla Kömi 9.87, 2)Iida Salonoja 10.85, 3)Erin Rantanen 11.11, 4)Venla Hautamäki 11.13, 5)Lili Esko 11.34, 6)Emily Toivola 11.44, 7)Milla Lähteenmäki 11.49,
8)Hennastiina Kallio 13.31, 9)Lotta Lehtimäki 13.72, 10)Menna Valkeapää 14.71
T4 pallo
1)Kaisla Kömi 5.07, 2)Lili Esko 4.58, 3)Hennastiina Kallio 4.12, 4)Erin Rantanen 3.89, 5)Venla Hautamäki 3.10, 6)Milla Lähteenmäki 3.08, 7)Emily Toivola 2.83,
8)Iida Salonoja 2.50, 8)Menna Valkeapää 2.50
P4 40m
1)Kasper Anttila 10.92, 2)Osku Siuko 11.00, 3)Filo Breider 11.68, 4)Jasu Irri 11.96, 5)Niklas Allqaier 12.73, 6)Jesper Haapanen 12.89. 7)Onni Mikkola 12.90,
8)Nestori Koivuniemi 13.10, 9)Leevi Pärssinen 13.32
P4 pallo
1)Kasper Anttila 8.50, 2)Osku Siuko 5.41, 3)Nestori Koivuniemi 4.51, 4)Jesper Haapanen 4.01, 5)Jasu Irri 3.95, 6)Niilo Ranta 3.88, 7)Filo Breider 3.80,
8)Leevi Pärssinen 3.45, 9)Onni Mikkola 3.08, 10)Niklas Allqaier 2.39
T5 40m
1)Minttu Pääkkönen 8.89, 2)Silja Syrjänen 9.04, 3)Aliisa Jokinen 9.50, 4)Joanna Schleicher 9.62, 5)Neea Lehtimäki 9.90, 6)Aino Salonoja 9.91,
7)Aino Suontausta 9.69, 8)Elisa Oino 10.04, 9)Matilda Heikkilä 10.42, 10)Hilla Mikkola 10.44, 11)Venla Mäkiranta 10.49, 12)Emmiina Hituri 10.52,
13)Maija Hyvärinen 10.83, 14)Aada Einola 10.98, 15)Adella Pullinen 11.61
T5 pallo
1)Minttu Pääkkönen 6.49, 2)Aada Einola 5.73, 3)Joanna Schleicher 5.63, 4)Aliisa Jokinen 5.32, 5)Aino Salonoja 4.93. 6)Helmi Yli-Houhala 4.93,
7)Adella Pullinen 4.46, 8)Emmiina Hituri 4.31, 9)Aino Suontausta 4.04, 10)Elisa Oino 4.02, 11)Matilda Heikkilä 3.99, 12)Silja Syrjänen 3.88,
13)Neea Lehtimäki 3.80, 14)Hilla Mikkola 3.64, 15)Maija Hyvärinen 2.15
P5 40m
1)Taito Aoki 9.02, 2)Otto Hänninen 9.09, 3)Tammi Kilpiö 9.19, 4)Väinö Jokinen 9.24, 5)Kristoffer Ilves 9.40, 6)Lukas Venetti 9.68, 7)Kaarlo Pyymäki 10.09,
8)Santtu Antila 10.23, 9)Elias Lähde 10.31, 10)Johannes Laaninen 10.52, 11)Paulus Hämäläinen 10.65, 12)Eelis Puntalo 10.71, 13)Otava Hiirijoki 10.73,
14)Luukas Lehtimäki 10.89, 15)Niilo Ranta 11.25, 16)Eeli Karvonen 13.37
P5 pallo
1)Lukas Venetti 11.12, 2)Kristoffer Ilves 8.53, 3)Tammi Kilpiö 8.11, 4)Elias Lähde 8.02, 5)Paulus Hämäläinen 7.77, 6)Taito Aoki 7.51, 7)Oliver Nyyssönen 7.30,
8)Santtu Antila 7.01, 9)Johannes Laaninen 6.60, 10)Otto Hänninen 5.71, 11)Eelis Puntalo 5.25, 11)Väinö Jokinen 5.25, 13)Eeli Karvonen 4.74, 14)Kaarlo Pyymäki 4.62,
15)Luukas Lehtimäki 4.44, 16)Otava Hiirijoki 2.12
T6 60m
1)Kristiina Nieminen 11.62, 2)Ellen Rantanen 11.76, 3)Milja Heinonen 12.89, 4)Alyssa Kyläkangas 13.36, 5)Minttu Lähteenmäki 13.39, 6)Hanna Kopi 13.66,
7)Minea Jalava 14.07, 8)Milli Rakkolainen 14.19, 9)Fanni Kuusisto 14.37, 10)Siiri Suominen 14.54, 11)Venla Erkkilä 15.00, 12)Lumia Keskikiikoinen 15.73,
13)Neea Irri 15.99, 14)Pinja Rintala 17.18
T6 turbokeihäs
1)Ellen Rantanen 5.46, 2)Fanni Kuusisto 4.55, 3)Minttu Lähteenmäki 4.33, 4)Alyssa Kyläkangas 4.07, 5)Kristiina Nieminen 3.90, 6)Neea Irri 3.59,
7)Hanna Kopi 3.58, 8)Helmi Hämäläinen 3.39, 9)Milli Rakkolainen 3.38, 10)Pinja Rintala 3.32, 11)Jadessa Lahtivirta 3.21, 12)Siiri Suominen 3.07,
13)Milja Heinonen 2.84, 14)Venla Erkkilä 2.62, 15)Minea Jalava 2.50, 16)Lumia Keskikiikoinen 2.12, 17)Minea Suominen 1.57
P6 60m
1)Niilo Pirttikoski 12.33, 2)Tony Lähteenmäki 12.63, 3)Aaron Järvinen 13.23, 4)Hugo Järvinen 13.43, 5)Matias Vuorenoja 14.52, 6)Aleksi Lukkarinen 15.03
P6 turbokeihäs
1)Tony Lähteenmäki 5.78, 2)Matias Vuorenoja 5.00, 3)Niilo Pirttikoski 4.71, 4)Aaron Järvinen 4.70, 5)Hugo Järvinen 4.63
T7 60m
1)Milla Ritvonen 11.09, 2)Senni Siuko 11.81, 3)Fiia Iltanen 11.95, 4)Tinja Ruotaslainen 12.48, 5)Jenni Pihkamäki 12.65, 6)Lily Kyläkangas 12.75,
7)Tiuku Tiensuu 12.77, 8)Meea Niemelä 13.30, 9)Lotta Pyymäki 13.64, 10)Kaisa Heikkilä 13.73, 11)Melina Hituri 13.97, 12)Justiina Koivuniemi 14.07
T7 turbokeihäs
1)Fiia Iltanen 7.14, 2)Melina Hituri 6.76, 3)Lily Kyläkangas 6.51, 4)Tinja Ruotsalainen 6.12, 5)Jenni Pihkamäki 5.89, 6)Justiina Koivuniemi 5.62,
7)Tiuku Tiensuu 5.15, 8)Milla Ritvonen 4.88, 9)Kaisa Heikkilä 4.16, 10)Senni Siuko 4.15, 11)Meea Niemelä 4.00, 12)Lotta Pyymäki 3.17
P7 60m
1)Jerry Rainio 10.71, 2)Julius Kiviniitty 10.79, 3)Aku Ylimaa 10.80, 4)Leo Esko 11.69, 5)Päivö Malmivaara 11.73, 6)Eetu Kaunismaa 11.78, 7)Santtu Kanerva 11.93,
8)Topias Vuorenoja 12.07, 9)Leevi Manninen 12.08, 10)Tuomas Laaninen 12.09, 11)Pyry Irri 12.10, 12)Jaro Kaaja 12.35, 13)Valtteri Jokinen 12.76,
14)Antti Luukkanen 12.75, 15)Juho Mäkiranta 12.78, 16)Kristian Ilves 12.84, 17)Niklas Rapeli 12.86, 18)Väinö Koivu 13.07, 19)Kalle Kömi 13.21,
20)Petrus Joensuu 13.25, 21)Topias Ojansivu 13.68, 22)Patrik Rintala 13.74
P7 turbokeihäs
1)Juho Mäkiranta 11.67, 2)Jerry Rainio 10.27, 3)Väinö Koivu 10.02, 4)Jaro Kaaja 8.13, 5)Topias Vuorenoja 7.50, 6)Leo Esko 7.07, 7)Niklas Rapeli 6.48,
8)Petrus Joensuu 6.22, 9)Luca Keskikiikoinen 6.16, 10)Kristian Ilves 6.12, 11)Antti Luukkanen 6.10, 12)Pyry Irri 6.01, 13)Tuomas Laaninen 5.85,
14)Aku Ylimaa 5.15, 15)Valtteri Jokinen 5.08, 16)Patrik Rintala 4.72, 17)Topias Ojansivu 4.66, 18)Matias Suominen 4.45, 19)Lenni Iivari 4.03
T9 aidat
1)Kaisu Hyvärinen 14.48, 2)Linnea Lähde 14.73, 3)Pihla Joensuu 15.40, 4)Vilma Pääkkönen 15.55, 5)Nella Niemelä 15.70, 6)Meea Iltanen 15.76,
7)Henriikka Kinnanen 15.98, 8)Julia Tienhaara 16.00, 9)Aada Tuovinen 16.01, 10)Iida Lähde 16.66, 11)Lumia Hiirijoki 16.96, 12)Laura Heikkilä 17.08,
13)Jasmin Sundgren 17.41, 14)Fiona Jalava 17.79, 15)Nella Widberg 17.99
T9 kuula
1)Kaisu Hyvärinen 3.39, 2)Pihla Joensuu 4.01, 3)Jasmin Sundgren 3.96, 4)Laura Heikkilä 3.83, 5)Linnea Lähde 3.73, 6)Vilma Pääkkönen 3.50,
7)Nella Niemelä 3.36, 8)Meea Iltanen 3.30, 9)Nella Widberg 3.21, 10)Iida Lähde 2.95, 11)Henriikka Kinnanen 2.77, 12)Aada Tuovinen 2.61,
13)Julia Tienhaara 2.52, 14)Fiona Jalava 2.30
P9 aidat
1)Kimi Ritvonen 13.50, 2)Joose Tiensuu 13.82, 3)Hugo Salmi 13.95, 4)Roni Irri 14.44, 5)Toivo Koivu 14.46, 6)Emil Mattila 14.92, 7)Lasse Luukkanen 15.85,
8)Severi Soro 15.97, 9)Nico Välimäki 15.99, 10)Andree Schleicher 17.91, 11)Veeti Esko 18.01, 12)Kasperi Nieminen 19.67
P9 kuula
1)Toivo Koivu 5.40, 2)Nico Välimäki 4.82, 3)Emil Mattila 4.56, 4)Topias Mäntylä 4.48, 5)Roni Irri 4.40, 6)Kimi Ritvonen 4.38, 7)Hugo Salmi 4.37,
8)Mikael Heinonen 4.27, 9)Joose Tiensuu 4.13, 10)Veeti Esko 3.82, 11)Lasse Luukkanen 3.56, 12)Severi Soro 3.53, 13)Kasperi Nieminen 2.85
T11 60m aidat
1)Sanni Pihko 12.61, 2)Alina Jokinen 13.09, 3)Minttu Ylimaa 13.82, 4)Hilla Hämäläinen 14.06, 5)Janita Kinnanen 14.73, 6)Anniina Junttila 15.89,
7)Aino Junttila 15.92, 8)Venla Pääkkönen 17.13, 9)Anni Santala 18.92
T11 pituus
1)Sanni Pihko 3.86, 2)Alina Jokinen 3.71, 3)Janita Kinnanen 3.48, 4)Minttu Ylimaa 3.22, 5)Hilla Hämäläinen 3.13, 6)Aino Junttila 2.94,
7)Anniina Junttila 2.48, 8)Venla Pääkkönen 2.40, 9)Anni Santala 2.22
T11 kiekko
1)Alina Jokinen 23.26, 2)Sanni Pihko 14.43, 3)Minttu Ylimaa 11.94, 4)Anni Santala 9.11, 5)Venla Pääkkönen 8.65, 6)Janita Kinnanen 8.14,
7)Anniina Junttila 7.45, 8)Aino Junttila 6.91
P11 60m aidat
1)Niklas Mäntylä 12.35, 2)Miika Tiensuu 12.86
P11 pituus
1)Niklas Mäntylä 3.85, 2)Miika Tiensuu 3.58, 3)Touko Malmivaara 3.55, 4)Oliver Järvinen 3.04
P11 kiekko
1)Niklas Mäntylä 21.24, 2)Johannes Ojansivu 15.09, 3)Miika Tiensuu 13.79
T13 60m aidat
1)Veera Mattila 10.55, 2)Susanne Kinnanen 17.76
P13 keihäs
1)Eemil Sairio 29.79, 2)Oskar Järvinen 15.18
T15 keihäs
1)Anni Nieminen 15.23

Comments are closed.